Search

Artist

Gerald Marks

Gerald Marks
Aliases
Gerald Marks and His Hotel Tuller Orchestra
Born
October 13, 1900
Died
January 27, 1997
Country
United States
IPI
00019665758 11 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Composer of popular music

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Gerald Marks