Discover

Artist

Pete Anderson [LV]

Pete Anderson [LV]
Aliases
Pete Anderson and The Archives
Pete Anderson and The Rhythm Kings
Rockin' Pete Anderson
Born
March 22, 1945
Died
January 20, 2016
Country
Latvia
Comments
Rockabilly singer and guitarist

Meta

Added by hounddogman