Search

Artist

Jim Rotondi

Jim Rotondi
Aliases
Jim Rotondi and the Loop
Jim Rotondi Quintet
Jim Rotondi Sextet
Born
August 28, 1962
Country
United States
IPI
00195059446 2 works
Comments
Jazz trumpeter and educator.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jim Rotondi