Discover

Artist

Teddy Edelmann

Teddy Edelmann
Aliases
Teddy Rodeo
Real name
Teddy Edelmann Rasmussen
Born
September 9, 1941
Died
January 1, 2018
Country
Denmark
Comments
Pop-country singer.
Member of
Teddy & Chano
Teddy, Chano, Jan & John Vocals, guitar

Meta

Added by hounddogman