Discover

Artist

Billy Bridge

Billy Bridge
Aliases
Michel Sorel
Real name
Jean- Marc Brige
Born
December 17, 1945
Died
November 21, 1994
Country
France
IPI
00004197113
Comments
Singer and songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Billy Bridge