Discover

Artist

Jack Dorsey

Jack Dorsey
Aliases
101 Strings conducted by Jack Dorsey ‎
Jack Dorsey's Galaxy of Strings
Real name
Handel Huckridge
Born
February 1929
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
British composer/arranger and trumpet player.
Buy

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856