Discover

Artist

Joe Pentzlin

Joe Pentzlin
Aliases
Joe Pentzlin Trio
Born
October 19, 1936
Country
Germany
Comments
Pianist who plays swing, mainstream jazz, boogie-woogie and blues.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Joe Pentzlin