Search

Artist

Bernie Sanders

Bernie Sanders
Aliases
Bernie Sanders and 30 Vermont Artists
Real name
Bernard Sanders
Born
September 8, 1941
Country
United States
Comments
Democratic socialist politician and Senator representing the state of Vermont. He was a candidate for the Democratic nomination for President of the United States in the 2016 and 2020 elections.

Meta

Added by artsinspired

Popular Covers by Bernie Sanders