Discover

Artist

Larry Schneider

Larry Schneider
Aliases
Larry Schneider Quartet
Larry Schneider Trio
Born
July 26, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00044885357
Comments
Jazz tenor and soprano saxophonist.

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Larry Schneider