Discover

Artist

Alaíde Costa

Alaíde Costa
Aliases
Alaide Costa
Real name
Alaíde Costa Silveira Mondin Gomide
Born
December 8, 1938
Country
Brazil
Comments
Singer, born in Rio de Janeiro.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Alaíde Costa