Kevin Hays

Kevin Hays
Aliases
Kevin Hays New Day Trio
Kevin Hays Quintet
Kevin Hays Trio
Real name
Kevin Andrew Hays
Born
May 1, 1968
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Kevin Hays