Search

Artist

Ulla Bella

Ulla Bella
Aliases
Ulla-Bella
Ulla-Bella med orkester
Real name
Anna Ulla-Britt Fridh-Gabrielsson
Born
December 9, 1929
Died
October 27, 1993
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer and actress

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Originals