Search

Artist

Lennart Åberg

Lennart Åberg
Aliases
Lennart Åberg 4
Real name
Lennart Åberg
Born
February 26, 1942
Died
September 30, 2021
Country
Sweden
Comments
Hälsingborg born Jazz saxophone player and flutist
Member of
Radiojazzgruppen
Chapter Seven

Meta

Added by camembert electrique