Discover

Artist

Anders Persson

Anders Persson
Aliases
Anders Persson Trio
Born
March 28, 1958
Country
Sweden
Comments
Göteborg born Jazz pianist acclaimed for his impeccable technique.

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Anders Persson