Discover

Artist

Monica Dominique

Monica Dominique
Aliases
Monica Dominique Trio
Real name
Monica Anita Elisabeth Dominique
Born
July 20, 1940
Country
Sweden
Comments
Pianist, composer, arranger, and actress.
Family
Palle Danielsson Brother
Related
Carl-Axel Dominique Spouse (1961 -)

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Originals