Search

Artist

Roberta Donnay

Roberta Donnay
Aliases
Roberta Donnay and The Prohibition Mob Band
Roberta Donnay & The Prohibition Mob Band
Born
August 10, 1966
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and pop singer from the Washington DC area. Donnay also plays the guitar and composes.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Roberta Donnay