Discover

Artist

Berndt Egerbladh

Berndt Egerbladh
Aliases
Berndt Egerbladh Trio
Real name
Berndt Erik Egerbladh
Born
May 1, 1932
Died
March 2, 2004
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer, also a media host and producer.

Meta

Added by camembert electrique