Discover

Artist

Mark E. Nevin

Mark E. Nevin
Aliases
Mark Nevin
Real name
Mark Edward Cascian Nevin
Born
August 13, 1959
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00022265516
00121983676
Member of
Fairground Attraction Guitar (1987-1990)

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Mark E. Nevin