Discover

Artist

Joe Finn

Joe Finn
Aliases
Joe Finn Quartet
Born
January 29, 1953
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist living and working in upstate New York. He is also a composer and sometime singer.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Joe Finn