Discover

Artist

Rolf Kühn

Rolf Kühn
Aliases
Rolf Kühn and His Sound of Jazz
The Rolf Kuhn Quartet
Born
September 29, 1929
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz saxophonist and clarinetist.
Family
Joachim Kühn Brother

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Rolf Kühn