Search

Artist

Sammy Kershaw

Sammy Kershaw
Aliases
Sammy Kershaw + Friends
Real name
Samuel Paul Kershaw
Born
February 24, 1958
Country
United States
Comments
Country singer and guitarist
Family
Lorrie Morgan Spouse (2001-2007)

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Covers by Sammy Kershaw