Georgia Carr

Georgia Carr
Aliases
Georgia Carr - America's Foremost Night Club Singer
Real name
Mary Louise Thomas
Born
June 20, 1925
Died
July 4, 1971
Country
United States
Comments
Traditional pop, R&B, and jazz singer.
Buy

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Georgia Carr