Search

Artist

Ursli Pfister

Ursli Pfister
Aliases
Ursula West
Real name
Christoph Marti
Born
July 24, 1965
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Singer, actor, director and founder of the cabaret group Geschwister Pfister born in Bern. Marti releases his music under different personas.
Member of
Geschwister Pfister

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Ursli Pfister