Search

Artist

Beb Hueting

No artist picture
Aliases
Bep Hueting
Real name
Lambertus Engelbart Martinus Hueting
Born
August 18, 1913
Died
1966
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00014543412
Comments
Bandleader and songwriter in the 1950s and 1960s

Meta

Added by CarlDennis