Search

Artist

Rachael Price

Rachael Price
Aliases
Rachael Price & The Tennessee Terraplanes
Real name
Rachael Claire Price
Born
August 30, 1985
Country
United States
IPI
00671838415 3 works
Comments
Jazz vocalist from Hendersonville, Tennessee
Member of
Lake Street Dive Lead vocals
The Fundies
Family
Tom Price Father

Meta

Added by walt