Discover

Artist

Pete Moore

Pete Moore
Aliases
Pete Moore and His Orchestra
Pete Moore Orchestra
Pete Moore's Orchestra and Chorus
Born
August 20, 1924
Died
December 1, 2013
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Essex-born composer and arranger for a string of famous artists since the 1950/60s

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Pete Moore