Search

Artist

Marty Stuart

Marty Stuart
Aliases
Marty Stuart and His Fabulous Superlatives
Real name
John Martin Stuart
Born
September 30, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00201361233 7 works
00201361527 14 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country music singer-songwriter and bluegrass musician
Family
Connie Smith Wife (1997-...)
Cindy Cash Spouse (1983-1988)

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Marty Stuart