Search

Artist

Bill Cowsill

Bill Cowsill
Aliases
Billy Cowsill
Real name
William Joseph Cowsill Jr.
Born
January 9, 1948
Died
February 18, 2006
Country
United States
IPI
00007015334 1 work
Comments
Lead singer of the 60's singing group The Cowsills.
Member of
The Cowsills
The Blue Shadows
Family
Bob Cowsill Brother

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856