Discover

Artist

Jacques Barsamian

Jacques Barsamian
Aliases
Jacques Barsamian & sa bande
Born
1943
Country
France
Comments
Journalist, singer and writer.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Jacques Barsamian