Discover

Artist

Solveig Slettahjell

Solveig Slettahjell
Aliases
Solveig Slettahjell Slow Motion Quintet
Born
April 2, 1971
Country
Norway
Comments
Jazz & pop singer

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Solveig Slettahjell