Ellen ten Damme

Ellen ten Damme
Aliases
Ellen ten Damme & The Magpie Orchestra
Born
October 7, 1967
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Actress, performer, singer-songwriter and multi-instrumentalist. Ten Damme both sings and acts in four languages (Dutch, French English and German) and plays piano, keyboards, guitar and violin.
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Ellen ten Damme