John Pizzarelli

John Pizzarelli
Aliases
John Pizzarelli Jr.
The John Pizzarelli Trio
Real name
John Paul Pizzarelli Jr.
Born
April 6, 1960
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist, singer, songwriter and bandleader.
Family
Bucky Pizzarelli    Father
Jessica Molaskey    Wife
Martin Pizzarelli    Brother
See also
I Like the Likes of You
Buy

Added by Denis