Search

Artist

Mark Lanegan

Mark Lanegan
Aliases
Dark Mark
Mark Lanegan Band
Real name
Mark William Lanegan
Born
November 25, 1964
Country
United States
IPI
00236888425
Member of
Queens of the Stone Age
The Gutter Twins
Screaming Trees

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mark Lanegan