Discover

Artist

Henrik Freischlader

Henrik Freischlader
Aliases
Henrik Freischlader Band
Born
November 3, 1982
Country
Germany
Comments
Blues (rock) multi instrumentalist (mainly guitar) and singer from Cologne.
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Henrik Freischlader