Search

Artist

Carin Jaarnek

Carin Jaarnek
Aliases
Carina Jaarneks
Carina Jaarnek's orkester
Kina Jaarnek
Real name
Eva Carina Jaarnek
Born
December 26, 1962
Died
January 16, 2016
Country
Sweden
Comments
Pop singer and dansband leader. Died from a stroke.
Family
Tove Jaarnek Sister

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Carin Jaarnek