Discover

Artist

Franz Waxman

Franz Waxman
Aliases
José d'Alba
Real name
Franz Wachsmann
Born
December 24, 1906
Died
February 24, 1967
Country
United States
IPI
00032580207
Comments
German born composer.

Meta

Added by walt