Discover

Artist

Sandy e Junior

Sandy e Junior
Aliases
Sandy & Junior
Country
Brazil
Comments
Pop music duo consisting of siblings Sandy Leah Lima (born January 28, 1983) and her brother Durval de Lima Junior (born April 11, 1984).
Related
Noely Mother
Xororó Father
Buy

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Sandy e Junior