Discover

Artist

Peter Meyer

Peter Meyer
Aliases
Peter's Banjo Greetings
Real name
Heinz-Peter Meyer
Born
1944
Country
Germany
Comments
Banjo player.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Peter Meyer