Discover

Artist

Patrick Lindner

Patrick Lindner
Aliases
Patrick Lindner & Thilo Wolf Big Band
Real name
Friedrich Günther Raab
Born
September 27, 1960
Country
Germany

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Patrick Lindner