Search

Artist

Sadao Watanabe

Sadao Watanabe
Aliases
Sadao Watanabe & Brazilian 8
Sadao Watanabe Sextet
Born
February 1, 1933
Country
Japan
IPI
00032552409 1 work
Affiliation
JASRAC
Comments
Jazz alto and soprano saxophonist and flautist

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals