Search

Artist

Andy Kim

visual
Aliases
Baron Longfellow
Personal name
Andrew Youakim
Born
December 5, 1946
Country
Canada
IPI
00016208024 19 works
16208024 1 work
00043591190 7 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer and songwriter born in Montreal, Quebec to Lebanese immigrant parents, He moved to New York City at the age of 16 to pursue a music career.
Buy

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Andy Kim