Search

Artist

Ernst van 't Hoff

Ernst van 't Hoff
Aliases
Ernst van 't Hoff en zijn solisten
Ernst van 't Hoff und sein Orkester
Real name
Johan Ernst van Hof
Born
July 13, 1908
Died
May 16, 1955
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Musician and bandleader from the 1930s to the 1950s.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Ernst van 't Hoff