Discover

Artist

Jessy Dixon

Jessy Dixon
Aliases
Jessy Dixon and The Dixon Singers
Born
March 12, 1938
Died
September 26, 2011
Country
United States
IPI
00008318206
Comments
Gospel singer, musician and songwriter from San Antonio, Texas.

Meta

Added by Canary