Search

Artist

Leslie Odom Jr.

Leslie Odom Jr.
Aliases
Leslie Odom, Jr.
Born
August 6, 1981
Country
United States
Comments
Musical theatre performer, singer and TV actor.
Member of
Original Cast of Hamilton Aaron Burr (2015-2016)
Family
Nicolette Robinson Wife

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Originals