Search

Artist

Tommy Collins

Tommy Collins
Aliases
The Rhythm Oakies
Real name
Leonard Raymond Sipes
Born
September 28, 1930
Died
March 14, 2000
Country
United States
IPI
00006538200 30 works
00028840574 6 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country music singer and songwriter
Family
Wanda Collins Spouse

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J