Carin Lundin

Carin Lundin
Aliases
Carin Lundin Quintet
Real name
Carin Maria Lundin
Born
September 18, 1966
Country
Sweden
Comments
Jazz singer with an academy degree.
Buy

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Carin Lundin