Search

Artist

Dickey Lee

Dickey Lee
Aliases
Dickey Lee and The Collegiates
Real name
Royden Dickey Lipscomb
Born
September 21, 1936
Country
United States
IPI
00017626293
00018211323
Comments
Pop-country singer, songwriter and guitarist
Member of
The Jones Boys [US2]

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J