Hans Theessink

Hans Theessink
Aliases
Hans Theessink Band
Hans Theessink & Blue Groove
Real name
Hans Theessink
Born
April 5, 1948
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00022347611
Comments
Dutch-born and Austrian-based blues singer and guitarist.
Member of
Theessink, Nalle & Møller
Buy

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Hans Theessink