Discover

Artist

Sasha Allen

Sasha Allen
Aliases
Sasha Allen and Tribe
Born
June 4, 1982
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actress born and raised in Harlem, New York.

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Sasha Allen