Jonathan Cain

Jonathan Cain
Aliases
Jonathan Cain featuring Mica Roberts
Real name
Jonathan Leonard Friga
Born
February 26, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00055763461
00087834334
00244919842
Comments
Rock singer, songwriter, pianist/keyboardist, and guitarist. Since 2016 Cain has also released Christian music.
Member of
The Babys   
Bad English   
Journey   
Buy

Added by Denis
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Jonathan Cain